The Puffles

we moved to http://tails6000spuffles.wordpress.com/

Advertisements

17 responses

17 11 2007
mcmaner13

do u type fast??!! 😛

17 11 2007
Posada98

And Tails mine if u put me on cuz i changged. tell me if u want me to change! it dont mater

17 11 2007
tails6000

its ok if u do

17 11 2007
Posada98

how do think blaze is?

17 11 2007
tails6000

dunno

20 11 2007
Lugia111

tails u named amy after a girl in sonic

21 11 2007
tails6000

i know

28 11 2007
tails6000

im gonna get a yellow puffle when they come out and im naming it tails!!!!!!!

30 11 2007
tails6000

which i did

22 12 2007
Rattybor

tails…this idea is sorta from my wordpress….no credit? lol but its kk its jus tht its sorta copyrighting

22 12 2007
tails6000

um heres some credit

23 12 2007
Rattybor

Thanks tails…cuz it was sorta with the ‘What (Blah) Has To say: BlahBlahBlah’ Thing

12 01 2008
tails6000

copy then paste to go there

2 09 2008
Belldranit

tails6000spuffles.wordpress.com

2 09 2008
Belldranit

delete all these comments i wrote (just these)

2 09 2008
2 09 2008
Belldranit

dont delete that one i just wrote. copy and paste what i wrote on ur post then delete it

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: