our funny pics

mario-vs-team-lf1.jpgpart1mario-vs-team-lf1-part2.jpgpart2soilder2.jpg 

Luises funny pics

for tails6

p.s. if u copy from here i will spare ur head until u regret even doing it!!!!!!!!

p.s.s.ask me to borrow them

Advertisements

26 responses

26 08 2007
tails6000

yay i got a machine gun in one pic

27 08 2007
freeman777

Actually laser guns of the future…. berlive me i know weapons sidearms you name it i know it (if it is about war weapons)

27 08 2007
luisfigo1

cmon you are making your one a…idk you look
you know
SMARTY PANC!!!

28 08 2007
freeman777

………………………………………………………………………………………………………………..
🙂 you can’t even spell right!!

29 08 2007
luisfigo1

😡 oooooo yea sure i CAN’T spell rigth if i was just in an english school for 4 years!!!!!!!and thats were i learend it now in the country that i live is….NO ENGLISH look wat we have and you dont
Ž this
Š this
ha ha!!

29 08 2007
freeman777

huh? anyway make more

30 08 2007
luisfigo1

😛 :mad
ok
Ž
Š

30 08 2007
luisfigo1
2 09 2007
freeman777

😡 see? also i know how to make that general pic better get a gun pin and camo background

6 09 2007
freeman777

Luis that 2nd pics now funny as i saw you sucked up a ghost lol actually it was what tail said 😆 anyway

6 09 2007
freeman777

this site has been going for how long? I will add it to my blogroll as to mcmaners and luis if he has one( I think he does I’ll try and find it) when i add it to my blogroll you might get some more hits anyway nice blog also small blogs like this can turn into blogs like paintboys. Plus what was your choice awards tails?
Luis:hey freeman youre not a SMARTYPANC anymore i see that youre better now and my site is here

6 09 2007
tails6000

nah i changed to our cp fun site but mark my words i will beet you at the choice awards

6 09 2007
mcmaner13

i dont know!!!!! who will win!!!!! 😦 🙂

6 09 2007
mcmaner13

and cheak this one http://penguinszchoiceawards.wordpress.com/ sign up today!!!! 😀

6 09 2007
mcmaner13

itz mine

8 09 2007
tails6000

cool mcmaner oh freeman were done being rivals were friends now bu wish us luck man at the choice awards!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!1

9 09 2007
mcmaner13

k!!! 😛

9 09 2007
freeman777

Ok I quit I’m in this choice awards plz vote for me I’m loosing http://www.bestcpcontests.wordpress.com plz vote for me!!

11 09 2007
21 10 2008
Belldranit

THIS BLOG SUCKS

6 11 2008
Belldranit

hey jeremy, cool pics

stay cool
belldranit

12 01 2009
oliball

luisfigo1 you know 4 years of learning isn’t little
o yea and those letters seem familiar where are you from?

23 01 2009
LuisFigo1 gah

Ye lol im from slovenia..

6 02 2009
ora181527

hey tails its me Ora from lavaster site! i just wanna tell u: nice site AND i luv CHEESE!

7 04 2009
Roxii Girl12

hey Tails6000 r u Shadowlvx on cp it a stupid question i no

15 04 2009
tails6000

No I’m Tails 6 on there somebody impersonated me

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s




%d bloggers like this: